Ergebnis der Wahl zur Gemeindevertretung Rehfelde

Endergebnis
6 Stimmbezirke

 DIE LINKE 
 
  13,4 %     1.087    2 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  10,7 %     865    2 Sitze 
 AfD 
 
  10,9 %     889    2 Sitze 
 GRÜNE/B 90 
 
  7,6 %     616    1 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  1,7 %     136      
 WG Zukunft 
 
  11,4 %     923    2 Sitze 
 BGR 
 
  18,8 %     1.528    3 Sitze 
 FÜR 
 
  25,6 %     2.076    4 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   4.303
Wahlbeteiligung:   64,8%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AfD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WG Zukunft"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BGR"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "FÜR"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 101  Kopprasch, Carsten 555gewählt
 104  Salzwedel, Uwe 134gewählt
 102  Schwarz, Gerhard 109    nicht gewählt
 103  Friedel, Thomas 58    nicht gewählt
 107  Kopprasch, Cerstin 50    nicht gewählt
 108  Kirchner, Peter 41    nicht gewählt
 111  Dr. Schwarz, Erika 41    nicht gewählt
 106  Pürschel, Frank 38    nicht gewählt
 105  Friedel, Sigrid 32    nicht gewählt
 110  Moriben, Norbert 15    nicht gewählt
 109  Wolf, Angelika 14    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 116822102648954110
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum20140254213619100916
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus203273020100
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 214341142872219239114
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude111093013041
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus1227222200000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 201  Heller, Rudolf 409gewählt
 203  Emmerich, Klaus 106gewählt
 202  Bachmann, Daniel 69    nicht gewählt
 204  Heller, Anne 69    nicht gewählt
 209  Liss, Steffen 66    nicht gewählt
 205  Lamm, Celina 65    nicht gewählt
 206  Dr. Küchler, Frank 59    nicht gewählt
 207  Kasch, Helmut 16    nicht gewählt
 208  Waßmann, Heinz-Theodor 3    nicht gewählt
 210  Rauhut, Wolfgang 3    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 111392516281160
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum112263826111131141
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus330223000130
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 21032221132011111322
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude246107171010
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus24610528220000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 301  Patzer, Reinhold 569gewählt
 302  Boa, Michael 320gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  301  302
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 112479
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum12372
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus4935
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 218394
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude5218
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus3822


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 401  Krupski, Kathrin 616gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  401
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 1187
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum182
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus24
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 2157
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude19
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus47


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 502  Vogel, Christine 95    nicht gewählt
 501  Hoffmann, Hans-Viktor 41    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  501  502
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 1734
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum1216
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus15
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 2835
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude122
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus13


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WG Zukunft"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 601  Donath, Reiner 678gewählt
 602  Rohne, Werner 49gewählt
 603  Moriben, Ute 27    nicht gewählt
 605  Nowotka, Frank 25    nicht gewählt
 612  Mertinkat, Torsten 24    nicht gewählt
 613  Cymara, Hardy 24    nicht gewählt
 609  Knaack, Gabriele 23    nicht gewählt
 606  Schäfer, Brigitte 19    nicht gewählt
 604  Ehrhardt, Rolf 17    nicht gewählt
 607  Schäfer, Hans-Jochen 14    nicht gewählt
 610  Engelmann, Anita 12    nicht gewählt
 608  Jung, Peter 8    nicht gewählt
 611  Jesse, Kornett 3    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  608  609  610  611  612  613
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 1156291317118473140
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum1975121351141170145
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus15000000000000
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 21811411364041062
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude11201300010012017
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus17100010010000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BGR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 701  Henschke, Michael 1.012gewählt
 710  Hinz, Uwe 124gewählt
 703  Müller, Heiko 120gewählt
 702  Mora, Heidrun 83    nicht gewählt
 704  Müller-Schertell, Michaela 66    nicht gewählt
 705  Schilling, Holger 37    nicht gewählt
 706  Gerlach, Karsten 25    nicht gewählt
 707  Peiker, Sylvia 23    nicht gewählt
 709  Gnerich, Klaus-Peter 22    nicht gewählt
 708  Herlinger, Undine 16    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  701  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 137831492292641938
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum25715211512663135
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus180524020020
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 2307314124121688219
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude10310000107
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus42333011005


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "FÜR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 801  Gumpricht, Patrick 922gewählt
 807  Grabert, Björn 238gewählt
 802  Franke, Torsten 149gewählt
 803  Hunger, Steffen 130gewählt
 808  Nitze, Diana 125    nicht gewählt
 804  Boye, Andreas 93    nicht gewählt
 805  Krüger, Detlef 74    nicht gewählt
 810  Mahnsen, Jörg 64    nicht gewählt
 814  Nitze, Uwe 42    nicht gewählt
 809  Schleicher, Gabriele 33    nicht gewählt
 817  Ritter, Ingo 29    nicht gewählt
 806  Perout, Heike 27    nicht gewählt
 821  Dr. Buck, Elfriede 24    nicht gewählt
 813  Marell, Jean 22    nicht gewählt
 822  Treitler, Michael 20    nicht gewählt
 811  Franke, Heike 16    nicht gewählt
 815  Schülter, Dietmar 16    nicht gewählt
 812  Huckewitz, Ronny 13    nicht gewählt
 820  Schneider, Steffen 12    nicht gewählt
 818  Redeker, Karola 11    nicht gewählt
 819  Schleicher, Jürgen 9    nicht gewählt
 816  Kurths, Helge 7    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  801  802  803  804  805  806  807  808  809  810  811  812  813  814  815  816  817  818  819  820  821  822
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 1199243390453271131271511310183
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum30822347310392727602802554087
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus26415331102601001300201112
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 2212204113282027036311111001150244
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude725412264178006010150100121
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus105259923109103070006031704713


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
DIE
LINKE
CDU AfD GRÜNE/B
90
FDP WG
Zukunft
BGR FÜR
64000.6400.64808408.0001 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 1 1.140 724 13 267
12,8%
181
8,7%
203
9,7%
187
9,0%
41
2,0%
244
11,7%
558
26,7%
406
19,5%
64000.6400.64808408.0002 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum 1.118 747 9 381
17,5%
243
11,1%
195
8,9%
182
8,3%
28
1,3%
275
12,6%
371
17,0%
506
23,2%
64000.6400.64808408.0003 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus 258 141 5 38
9,3%
53
13,0%
84
20,6%
24
5,9%
6
1,5%
15
3,7%
51
12,5%
136
33,4%
64000.6400.64808408.0004 Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule/Wahllokal 2 1.121 736 10 321
14,9%
236
10,9%
277
12,8%
157
7,3%
43
2,0%
223
10,3%
468
21,7%
431
20,0%
64000.6400.64808408.0005 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude 320 210 4 33
5,4%
57
9,4%
70
11,5%
19
3,1%
14
2,3%
146
24,0%
22
3,6%
247
40,6%
64000.6400.64808408.0006 Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Feuerwehrgerätehaus 346 230 1 47
6,9%
95
14,0%
60
8,8%
47
6,9%
4
0,6%
20
2,9%
58
8,5%
350
51,4%